Thursday 9th February 2023

FOR SALE INDIAN ARTIFACTS, 16’ CHEVY MIRRORS, 16 DODGE PARTS.CALL 221-9410

FOR SALE BALE SPIKE, BALE ROLLER, BOOM EXT. CALL 815-3031

LOOKING FOR A .243 RIFLE, DEER BLIND.CALL 672-9284

FOR SALE DECAL, INVERTER.CALL 529-3334

FOR SALE COATS, SPORTS JACKETS, SHOVEL CALL 886-1180

FOR SALE COMPOUND BOW, WOOD STOVE, TILLER.CALL 815-3554

LOOKING FOR MEAT RABBITS, CALL 973-3955

FOR SALE COFFEE TABLE, TV MOUNT, LAMPS.CALL 815-4692

FOR SALE SHOP FAN, POLE SAW, FLOOR JACKS.CALL 573-808-6530

FOR SALE TREADMILL.CALL 202-7494

LOOKING FOR SQ BALES, AND PUPS.CALL 281-6201